All Courses

Title
Instructor
Quarter
Day, Time, Location

2020 - 2021
Autumn

2020 - 2021
Summer

2020 - 2021
Winter

2020 - 2021
Spring

Schoenberger, S. (TA)
Dovern, L. (PI)
Daglioglu, E. (TA)
Tekgurler, M. (TA)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

Daniels, J. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Dovern, L. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
12:30 PM
1:50 PM

Felter, J. (PI)
Olney, R. (TA)
Lin, H. (PI)
Chen, C. (TA)
Rincon, V. (TA)
Girbal, R. (TA)
Crespo, E. (TA)
Wieland, C. (TA)
Lu, R. (TA)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:00 PM
2:20 PM

Knezevic, J. (PI)
Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Friday
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Safran, G. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

Lueders, H. (TA)
Toth, A. (TA)
Grzymala-Busse, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
8:30 AM
9:50 AM

Knezevic, J. (PI)
Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Friday
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Ilchuk, Y. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:00 AM
11:20 AM

Safran, G. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

Wurl, R. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
8:30 AM
9:50 AM

Greenleaf, M. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Monday Wednesday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

Yaycioglu, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Thursday
4:30 PM
7:30 PM

Schimmel, A. (TA)
Zipperstein, S. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
12:30 PM
1:50 PM

Ruttenburg, N. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Wednesday
11:30 AM
2:20 PM

Knezevic, J. (PI)
Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Friday
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Knezevic, J. (PI)
Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Friday
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Ilchuk, Y. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:00 PM
2:20 PM

Fleishman, L. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
12:30 PM
1:50 PM

Ovcharskaia, O. (PI)
Greenleaf, M. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
12:30 PM
1:50 PM

Ilchuk, Y. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Monday Wednesday
10:00 AM
11:20 AM

Fleishman, L. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
8:30 AM
9:50 AM

Shin, G. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Winter

Tuesday
12:30 PM
3:00 PM

Goldberg, A. (GP)
Vardi, G. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:00 PM
2:20 PM

Kollmann, N. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

McFaul, M. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Wednesday
2:30 PM
3:30 PM

Safran, G. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:00 PM
2:20 PM

LINGUIST 272A

Harizanov, B. (PI)
Gribanov, V. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Monday Wednesday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

McFaul, M. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Wednesday
2:30 PM
3:30 PM

Knezevic, J. (PI)
Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Friday
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Stoner, K. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

Knezevic, J. (PI)
Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Friday
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Pentcheva, B. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Wednesday
8:30 AM
11:20 AM

Greenleaf, M. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:00 PM
2:20 PM

Safran, G. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
12:30 PM
1:50 PM

Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Gorshkova, M. (TA)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:00 PM
2:20 PM

Mayhew, N. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
2:30 PM
3:50 PM

Safran, G. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:00 PM
2:20 PM

Weiner, A. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Summer

Tuesday Thursday
8:30 AM
9:50 AM

Fleishman, L. (PI)

2020 - 2021
Summer

Monday
8:30 AM
9:50 AM